New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,654 results of property for lease
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,LOCWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @22.3
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @28.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @38.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,500
Apartment
Great Eagle
Partially Furnished
All Furniture
VR
Kwai Chung Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @41.7
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,FORUM COURT--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 941 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 657 ft² @38.1
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Simple
Sai Kung Ho Chung Village | Ho Chung Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Village House
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @44.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$9,000
Apartment
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit B8,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 428 ft² @40.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
Yuen Long Sheung Che Village | Room 01, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Dani‘s Proeprty Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Tai Po Jc Castle | Underground Garden, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,317 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 930 ft² @38.7
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Simple
Indoor Car Park
Pet friendly
Include Powder Room
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 5,100 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 3,272 ft² @26
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$85,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Include Powder Room
Yuen Long Wang Toi Shan Lo Uk Tsuen | Room 01, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.7
Dani‘s Proeprty Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Simple
Yuen Long Ho Sing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 449 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @34.9
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,995 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 1,583 ft² @25.3
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Unit B,Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Po Lam Metro City | High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE I

Gross Area: 720 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @45.4
Century 21 Linkage Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22