New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,569 results of property for lease
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,PARK YOHO VENEZIA

Saleable Area: 734 ft² @31.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Oven
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 6,Low Floor,BLOCK A,Phase 1

Gross Area: 425 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @46
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
VR
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 816 ft² @47.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
Tsing Yi Rambler Crest | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @36.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Unit D, High Floor, Tower 1, Building

Saleable Area: 721 ft² @48.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Garden view
River view
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 11,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,162 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @32.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | High Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,962 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 1,494 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$52,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @47.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 753 ft² @41.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Anglers' Bay | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 961 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @36.8
Home Easy Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Mid Floor, Tower 5A, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 458 ft² @47.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$21,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 693 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @46.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
TV cabinet
Wardobe
Bed
Coffee Table
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 713 ft² @43.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Yuen Long Village House | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,219 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @36.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$32,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11