New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,618 results of property for lease
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 710 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @41.1
Midland Property
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Pet friendly
Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @42.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @43.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsuen Wan East Asia Gardens | Low Floor,CHEUNG FAT HOUSE--CHEUNG FAT TOWER

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @65
Fulrich Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Wardobe
Bed
Tsuen Wan Tak Tai Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 568 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @41.6
Fulrich Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @42.7
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 1,379 ft² @36.3
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
Apartment
House
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Fung Shing Court | Low Floor,WAH SHING HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 539 ft² @24.1
Mdm Choi Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Sole Agent
Shatin La Cresta | Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @43.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
Kwai Fong Shing Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @60
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @43.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit F,Mid Floor,T2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @51
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Simple
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit H,Low Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @37.2
Ricacorp Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Swimming Pool View
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit C,High Floor,T2B

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @50.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Fanling Avon Park | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 630 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @33.8
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11