New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,577 results of property for lease
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @37
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan The Rise | Unit LD,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @30.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
VR
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 657 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @33.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Underground garden (no vehicles allowed), Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.6
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @21.7
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 795 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 586 ft² @37.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone Station
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Pet friendly
Tai Po Fook On Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 401 ft² @34.4
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shatin La Cresta | Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @43.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
Maid bedroom
Ensuite
Clubhouse
VR

Saleable Area: 2,833 ft² @32.8
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$93,000
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 4,399 ft² @28.6
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$126,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 164 ft² @61
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's China
Good view
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @34.3
Ho King Property & Fintech Investment Co. Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,774 ft² @38.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$68,000
NA
Sai Kung Berkeley Bay Villa | Villa, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,332 ft² @47.3
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11