New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,491 results of property for lease
Tai Po Beautiful Garden | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 379 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 296 ft² @43.2
Kei Cheung Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Wai The Garrison | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @47.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @38.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
VR
Shatin St. Michel | Unit B,High Floor,Crown Tower,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 942 ft² @53.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Carpark
Tai Po Village | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER M8

Gross Area: 901 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @38.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Garden view
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 666 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @40.1
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit J,Low Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A

Saleable Area: 489 ft² @31.7
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tuen Mun Sun Tuen Mun Centre | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 501 ft² @25.9
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit F,High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @50.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @35.8
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @22
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @43.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 6,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 535 ft² @31.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Good view
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Unit 6,Low Floor,GOLDEN HARVEST COURT--BLOCK F,STAGE I

Gross Area: 452 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @51.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11