New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,490 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 506 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @45.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Mid Floor,T1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @53.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Low Floor

Gross Area: 588 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @44.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @42.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Mid Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @42.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Kwai Fong Kwai Cheung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 276 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 248 ft² @44.4
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @48.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
House
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 679 ft² @32.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Simple
Good view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @52.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin Chek Nai Ping | Underground

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @27.5
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @47.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Building view
Ma On Shan Silversands | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 1,382 ft² @57.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Lease HKD$79,000
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
Tai Po Beautiful Garden | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 379 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 296 ft² @43.2
Kei Cheung Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11