The Garrison Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Wai

The Garrison Estate

The Garrison located at 28 Mei Tin Road. It consist of 1 tower. It provide 118 units which including 1-bedroom (116 units) and 2-bedroom which in the top(2 units).Area from 201 to 404 square feet.

See The Garrison estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Wai The Garrison | High Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @57.4
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tai Wai The Garrison | High Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @56.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Far East
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Garrison | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @70.2
Mos Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Far East
Elegant
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Tai Wai The Garrison | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @70.2
Mos Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Far East
Tai Wai The Garrison | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @51.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tai Wai The Garrison | Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @72.1
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Far East
Elegant
Tai Wai The Garrison | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @72.1
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tai Wai The Garrison | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @74.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Far East
Elegant
Tai Wai The Garrison | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @72.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11