New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,492 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 609 ft² @52.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,799
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Healey Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 323 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @35.4
Shui Hing Estate Agency
Lease HKD$9,600
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 850 ft² @47.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @27.2
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Coo Residence | Unit D,High Floor,COO Residence

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @53.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,500
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @40.6
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @34.4
United Real Estate
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @16.1
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @70.2
美聯物業
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Eldo Court | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER C

Gross Area: 713 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @32.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 966 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 736 ft² @34
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK R

Gross Area: 527 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @35
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 25B,PARK YOHO NAPOLI, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @31.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Clubhouse
Partially Furnished
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 559 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @33.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11