Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,690 results of property for lease
San Po Kong 蒲崗樓 | Pugang (low-rise), Low Floor

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @33.9
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
San Po Kong 富源街 | Lower Floors Of The Staircase, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @30.4
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
San Po Kong Apartment | Mid-Level Staircase

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @30
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio
Tong Lau

Gross Area: 500 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @48.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | High Floor

Saleable Area: 566 ft² @49.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Olympic The Long Beach | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 742 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @49
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Garden view
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 6,High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @64.4
Lease HKD$17,000
Washing Machine
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @64.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei 519 Nathan Road | 401, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @42.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Partially Furnished
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @55.1
Lease HKD$16,800
Washing Machine
22
To Kwa Wan Parc 22 | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 792 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @46.4
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.7 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,103 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 827 ft² @35.7
Startland Property
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @48
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @54.3
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22