Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,755 results of property for lease
Jordan Man Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 820 ft² @27.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Jordan Arbour | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @55
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 540 ft² @11.1
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @37.5
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Low Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @53.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wong Sun Hing
To Kwa Wan No.80 Maidstone Road | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @59.7
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Top Concept
Kai Tak K. Summit | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @57
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Yau Ma Tei 328 Reclamation Street | New Reclamation Street, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @29.3
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Portland Street, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @26.6
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @32.9
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Kai Tak Double Coast | Low Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @47.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Mong Kok Cheong Fai Mansion | Unit L,Low Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 202 ft² @43.6
On Cheuk Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Cheung Sha Wan Hing Wah Apartments | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 487 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @46
Park Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 528 ft² @56.8
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @75.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B7,High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @70
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @54.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11