Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,705 results of property for lease
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @81.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,900
Induction Hob
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 585 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @44.5
G.go Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Good view
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @66.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
Steam Oven
To Kwa Wan Appartment | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @34.2
Full Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @71
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
Induction Hob
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 359 ft² @68.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
Steam Oven
Prince Edward Sai Yeung Choi Street South | 230, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @23
Lease HKD$9,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @68.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
Steam Oven
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @65.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$52,000
Steam Oven
Wong Tai Sin The Forest Hills | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @30.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Wong Tai Sin Tsui Fung Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 88 ft² @47.7
Lease HKD$4,200
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit S10,Mid Floor,BONDLANE III,BONDLANE II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @59.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
Steam Oven
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @70.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan Giovane | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 226 ft² @61.9
Br02
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 932 ft² @53.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Kerry
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11