Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,702 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @54.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Skypark | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @53.4
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
.

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @40
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Kellet Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @49
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
landlord
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good view
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Lam Tin Laguna City | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 29, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 664 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @38.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City High Place | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 182 ft² @63.7
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @60
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @38.2
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @81.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,900
Induction Hob
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 585 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @44.5
G.go Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Good view
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @66.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
Steam Oven
To Kwa Wan Appartment | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @34.2
Full Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @71
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
Induction Hob
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 359 ft² @68.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11