Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,508 results of property for lease
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @71.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,800
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @62.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 771 ft² @43.8
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 690 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @44.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Hung Hom United Building | High Floor,HUNG WAN COURT

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @41.2
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit B,Low Floor,WEST WING

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @55.7
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK L, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @48.7
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 631 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @47
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit A3,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @60.7
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 860 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @48.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @43.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @46
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @55.6
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Far East
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @61.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
City view
Good view
To Kwa Wan The Grands | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 231 ft² @64.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
Grand Ming
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11