Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,714 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @41.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 499 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @54.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Terrace
Good school zone
Mong Kok Tai Wah Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @50.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Ho Man Tin Prince Wesidence | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @59.8
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @51.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Diamond Hill Lung Poon Court | Unit 15,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Yau Ma Tei Yee Fat Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @49.7
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @49.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 359 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @38.5
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @76.9
Tim Fat Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @57.1
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$8,000
Apartment
GGG
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @54.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @31.1
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @47.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1

Gross Area: 645 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @69
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11