Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,500 results of property for lease
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 18,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Jordan Wai Hang Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Kam Wah Mansion | Unit C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 313 ft² @41.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 928 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @53.5
Bonvest Properties
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Mong Kok Mainway Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @46.5
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
City view
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | High Floor,BLOCK L

Gross Area: 550 ft² @14.2
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @21.7
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room C, Block 1A

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @61.1
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,OCEAN SKY,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @66.7
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 556 ft² @48.6
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @65.2
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 725 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @54.4
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
City view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T5 TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @63.1
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Low Floor,TOWER III

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @48.2
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
City view
Sham Shui Po Park One | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @185.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$68,000
To Kwa Wan The Zutten | High Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @54.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11