Cherry Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui

Cherry Mansion Estate

Cherry Mansion is located at 17-39 Oak Street, Tai Kok Tsui, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from March 1965. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 339 residential units, with salesable area from 262 to 672 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Cherry Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @32.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @31.9
F&a Property Agency Co.,
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @32.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.9
F&a Property Agency Co.,
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tai Kok Tsui Cherry Mansion | Unit H,Low Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @25
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$9,500
Sole Agent
Tai Kok Tsui Cherry Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38.7
City Properties
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Simple

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.9
F&a Property Agency Co.,
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11