Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,437 results of property for lease
Lam Tin Kai Tin Tower | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 603 ft² @12.1
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @13.9
Global Real Estate (hk) Ltd
Lease HKD$7,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Mong Kok Cheong Fai Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @47.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @69.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 705 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @44.6
City-house Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Mong Kok Apartment | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 553 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @32.4
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$14,800
Western Style Bldg
Prince Edward Tenement House | Room 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @43.6
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @61.1
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Oven
Jordan Lucky House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 606 ft² @29.5
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @43.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
San Po Kong On Fook Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39.5
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Mong Kok Yan On Building | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 941 ft² @6.7
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$6,300
Apartment
Mong Kok Tsui Yuen Mansion | Unit 5, Mid Floor, Block Ii, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @32.6
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Hung Hom Kellet Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 296 ft² @45.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @60.9
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.616 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.016%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-08

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09