Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,587 results of property for lease
19 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po 371 Ki Lung Street | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @33.2
Homeland Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
City view
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Roof top
19 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Block 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 943 ft² @63.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
19 hours ago posted
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 815 ft² @44.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
19 hours ago posted
Chai Wan Yen Lok Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @39.4
Golden Fortune Estate Co
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
19 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5B), II

Saleable Area: 660 ft² @54.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Apartment
Mountain view
19 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @82.5
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 789 ft² @50.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
19 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Plaza | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 437 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @48.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Nan Fung
19 hours ago posted
North Point Everwin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 383 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47
Hang Tung Property Agency Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
19 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,Low Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @33
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
19 hours ago posted
Tai Po Springdale Garden | High Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @31.9
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$33,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 372 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @57.4
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Jordan Po Fat Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @52.3
Plenty Realty(jordan)
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
19 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Yau Lee Building | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @31.8
Hing Yip Property
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
19 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,SHERWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @27.8
Hang Fai Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22