Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,538 results of property for lease
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 370 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @58.7
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @12.9
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
To Kwa Wan Tung Shun Hing Building | Unit 10,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @45.1
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 7,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,004 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 789 ft² @44.4
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tai Po Mont Vert | High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @30.7
Ka Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Village House
CK Asset
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Tai Wai Shing Ho Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Professional In Properties
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Simple
Good view
Garden view
Mountain view
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 564 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @56
Dynasty Hk Realty Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
City view
Sham Shui Po Ka Po Building | Unit St-179, High Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @33.3
Landmax Realty
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Fanling Village | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @17.2
Lease HKD$4,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
landlord
House
Tai Wai Yan On Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 298 ft² @36.9
Professional In Properties
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Simple
City view
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @38.8
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER V

Gross Area: 2,590 ft² @45.9
Saleable Area: 2,011 ft² @59.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$119,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
City view
VR
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 983 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @48.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
City view
VR
Yuen Long Fu Loy Garden | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 377 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @42.4
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11