Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,388 results of property for lease
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 277 ft² @57
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
13 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @23.4
Hing Kee Realty Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @62.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
13 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Mid Floor,Arreso第5座,Phase 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @37.7
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Jordan Po Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 193 ft² @61.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @37.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | Room B, High Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @32.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
13 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @40.3
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
13 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 2,116 ft² @75.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$160,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Tsim Sha Tsui Prat Mansions | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @49.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 500 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @45.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 759 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 576 ft² @46.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student

Gross Area: 531 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @55.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
13 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan One New York | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 331 ft² @43.8
Saleable Area: 240 ft² @60.4
Centaline Property- Liberte Branch
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sino
13 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @28.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$48,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22