Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,891 results of property for lease
3 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Empire Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Partially Furnished
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
3 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Thai Kong Building | 15/F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,750
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 500 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @32
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Shui Wo House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @28.8
Happy Home Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$2,300
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
4 hours ago posted
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 915 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @31.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$21,700
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good school zone
Clubhouse
Ensuite
Balcony
4 hours ago posted
The Lohas The Beaumount | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @62.5
Lease HKD$5,000
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
All Electrical Appliance
Simple
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @29.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Jordan New Lucky House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @40.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @50
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Low Floor,PEONY HOUSE EAST

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @32.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
MTR nearby
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 565 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
4 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Flourish Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 844 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @39.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
4 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Chung Lee Building | 1/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 572 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @28.6
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
MTR nearby
Luxury
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
4 hours ago posted
Shek Tong Tsui Mei Sun Lau | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 443 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 175 ft² @75.4
Apex Property
Lease HKD$13,200
Partially Furnished
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22