Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,424 results of property for lease
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,SITE 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @43.7
Wetland Property
Lease HKD$27,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @55.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$58,000
Table
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,624 ft² @44.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Olympic The Long Beach | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 743 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 556 ft² @45.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Fortress Hill Carson Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 510 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @44
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Luxury
Tai Wai Glamour Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @46.6
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
All Furniture
Sheung Shui Kam Tsin Tsuen | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
Olympic Hampton Place | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 641 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @46.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Tuen Mun Tsui Ning Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 704 ft² @7.4
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @8.8
Lease HKD$5,200
Leased
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | High Floor,TOWER 3A

Gross Area: 970 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 772 ft² @42.7
Midland
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Yuen Long Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @20
Ho King Property & Fintech Investment Co. Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Whole floor
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,MAYWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @26.1
Centraline Property
Lease HKD$14,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @42.5
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Win Shing House | Room B, 4Th Floor, Yunsheng

Gross Area: 200 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @28.7
Lease HKD$4,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Tong Lau
Bed
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @58.2
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
Elegant
Roof top
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22