Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,829 results of property for lease
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @49.6
Saleable Area: 1,194 ft² @58.2
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$69,500
2 Bedrooms
Jordan Wai Ching Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 366 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @51.9
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
23 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung Edition 178 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @53.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @63.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Unit F,Low Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @53.4
King Fook Property
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Luxury
23 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Artisan House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @79.3
Land King Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
New World
Tsim Sha Tsui Wing Lee Building | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @53.6
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimberley Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Kei Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @54.5
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @45.6
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom
Tong Lau
Tsim Sha Tsui Brilliant Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 435 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @58.5
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Western Style Bldg
Ho Man Tin Kin Fung Court | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 585 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @45.4
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Western Style Bldg
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit H,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Western Style Bldg
Full Well
23 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin 19 Soares Avenue | Room F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @54.1
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Mong Kok One Soho | High Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @67.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22