Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,614 results of property for lease
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Mid Floor, Block 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @40.4
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
22 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin King's Park Hill | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 6, Building

Gross Area: 1,861 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 1,230 ft² @52.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$65,000
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 452 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @62.9
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Terrace
Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan | Unit F,Mid Floor,ON TSUI MANSION,SITE D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 659 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @48.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @52.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 644 ft² @52.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
22 hours ago posted
Fanling Yung Shing Court | Unit 24,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 278 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 206 ft² @46.1
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$9,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
22 hours ago posted
Fanling Dawning Views | High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 535 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @33.2
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Kwai Chung The Apex | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 657 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @35.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
22 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Unit J,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @48
Soufun (hong Kong) Group Limited
Lease HKD$17,680
Apartment
Urban Renewal
22 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Amused | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @53.5
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Emperor
Elegant
Balcony
22 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.29 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 823 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @40.5
Startland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Low Floor,BLOCK 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 583 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @33
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
22 hours ago posted
Tai Po Ming Nga Court | High Floor,MING CHEONG HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 457 ft² @26.3
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 475 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @62.1
C.c. Property Co.
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22