Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,245 results of property for lease
Tin Shui Wai Tin Shing Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK O, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 668 ft² @19.2
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @25.3
Lease HKD$12,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kwai Chung The Apex | Mid Floor,TOWER I--BLOCK I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @34.5
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Ho Man Tin Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @30.5
Eminent Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Elegant
Terrace
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Mid Floor,TAI CHUEN BUILDING--BLOCK P, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @37.5
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$12,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Fanling Village | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @21.6
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @49.1
Silverl Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tai Kok Tsui Ocean Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @35.3
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Kai Tak One Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @41.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Sea view
Jordan 23 Reclamation Street | Twenty Three

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @29.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
City view
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 500 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @40.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,248 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 948 ft² @44.1
Yu Yee Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$41,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
South Horizons | Mid Floor,TOWER 16, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 776 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 623 ft² @48.2
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 243 ft² @82.3
Lease HKD$20,000
Refrigerator
Tai Hang Illumination Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 568 ft² @49.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Happy Valley Greenway Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 643 ft² @51.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11