Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,197 results of property for lease
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | High Floor

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @89.4
Cobehk.com
Lease HKD$26,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @53.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$54,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Yuen Long Sun Yuen Long Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 599 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @32
Wan Cheong Lung Property Company
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 804 ft² @56
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
VR
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Low Floor, Tower 2A, Phase 1

Gross Area: 480 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 50 ft² @96
Lease HKD$4,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 850 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @33
Fullsgood Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
House
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 950 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @32.6
Fullsgood Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @39.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,COURT C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 944 ft² @35
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$33,000
Apartment
Kerry
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @48.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Sea view
VR
.

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @44.9
Century 21 Grand Paradise
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Mong Kok Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @42.5
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3,COURT B

Saleable Area: 657 ft² @36.5
Key Wealth Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Kowloon Tong Jade Court | Unit B2, Mid Floor, Block B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 661 ft² @45.4
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good school zone
Ensuite
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Building view
Mong Kok Winner Mansion | Unit ST-697,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @34.4
Richness & Joy Estate Agency
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11