Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,628 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Tung Shing Building | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @39.4
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @46
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @77.3
Eminent Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @46.5
Lease HKD$13,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @63.6
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @79.9
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Balcony
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Village | Blue Ground Light Axe, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 168 ft² @37.5
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Room X, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Elegant
Good view
Yuen Long Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
Starlite Property Management Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Luxury
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @38.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$46,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 751 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 574 ft² @48.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Swimming Pool View
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 499 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @47
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
North Point Maylun Apartments | Unit Q,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @39.2
Lok Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Stand-alone Building
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.8
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Furniture
Pet friendly
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11