Chinese Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Wai
Tai Wai Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @70
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai Chinese Mansion | Room 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @31.7
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @31.4
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11