Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property
28Hse
2026-05-06
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
The Chinese University of Hong Kong
The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
All
School Net 18(Southern District)
School Net 16(Eastern District)
School Net 14(Eastern District)
School Net 11(Central and Western District)
School Net 12(Wan Chai District)
All
School Net 38(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 40(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 41(Kowloon City District)
School Net 34(Kowloon City District)
School Net 35(Kowloon City District)
School Net 43(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 45(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 48(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 46(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 32(Yau Tsim Mong District)
School Net 31(Yau Tsim Mong District)
All
School Net 70(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 71(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 72(Yuen Long District)
School Net 73(Yuen Long District)
School Net 74(Yuen Long District)
School Net 81(Northern District)
School Net 80(Northern District)
School Net 83(Northern District)
School Net 66(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 64(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 65(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 88(Sha Tin District)
School Net 89(Sha Tin District)
School Net 91(Sha Tin District)
School Net 62(Tsuen Wan District)
School Net 84(Tai Po District)
School Net 95(Sai Kung District)
All
School Net 96(Islands District)
School Net 97(Islands District)
School Net 98(Islands District)
School Net 99(Islands District)
All
Southern District(HK4)
Eastern District(HK3)
Central and Western District(HK1)
Wan Chai District(HK2)
All
Sham Shui Po District(KL2)
Kowloon City District(KL3)
Wong Tai Sin District(KL4)
Kwun Tong District(KL5)
Yau Tsim Mong District(KL1)
All
Tuen Mun District(NT3)
Yuen Long District(NT4)
Northern District(NT5)
Kwai Tsing District(NT1)
Sha Tin District(NT7)
Tsuen Wan District(NT2)
Tai Po District(NT6)
Sai Kung District(NT8)
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Saleable Area
Gross Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
17,238 results of property for lease
29
Top
【網上即時實景睇樓】【低層兩房一廳】新蒲崗唐樓_蒲崗樓_企理兩房一廳_實用310呎_租10000(R093)
San Po Kong
衍慶街 唐樓低層 蒲崗樓
|
Xinpugang, Low Floor
Saleable Area: 310 ft²
@32.3
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
17
Top
[Real Property - Pet Available] School District 34! Mid-floor, bright and spacious 2-bedroom apartme
Ho Man Tin
Madera Garden
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 414 ft²
@62.3
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
8
Top
Bright and airy, beautifully decorated one-bedroom apartment with multiple windows. Viewings welcome
Wan Chai
Sam Yuen Mansion
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 513 ft²
@34.1
Saleable Area: 386 ft²
@45.3
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
7
Top
One door opens to two large suites with keys
Shaukeiwan
Kwok Hing Building
|
Unit B,High Floor
Saleable Area: 200 ft²
@38.5
Cheung Fook Properties Agency
Lease HKD$7,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Wardobe
Bed
10
Top
*First come, first served* Prime location in the city center, near fireworks, sea views, and high-sp
Tsim Sha Tsui
The Victoria Towers
|
Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1
Gross Area: 1,121 ft²
@44.6
Saleable Area: 821 ft²
@60.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Sea view
Elegant
9
Top
Excellent location in the city center, well-proportioned layout, practical space, price negotiable.
Kennedy Town
Kennedy 38
|
Unit M,Low Floor
Saleable Area: 292 ft²
@85.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
6
Top
*First come, first served* Excellent location in the city center near the high-speed rail, well-prop
Yau Ma Tei
The Coronation
|
Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 510 ft²
@38.2
Saleable Area: 400 ft²
@48.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
8
Top
Original independent unit. 1 bedroom and 1 living room. Perfectly functional.
To Kwa Wan
On Wo Gardens
|
Room G, Low Floor
Saleable Area: 264 ft²
@37.1
K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
17
Top
HOT Stock! Open View 3BR+ (Escalator)
Western Mid-levels
No. 31 Robinson Road
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,172 ft²
@44.4
Saleable Area: 884 ft²
@58.8
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
TV cabinet
9
Top
Modern, Open View @Central Escalator
Western Mid-levels
Alassio
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 582 ft²
@79
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
19
Top
➤ Wan Chai The Oakhill ➤ A new prime property ➤ 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms + maid's ensuite bathroom
Wan Chai
The Oakhill
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,161 ft²
@44.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft²
@59.4
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
11
Top
Sole Agent* 1 large bedroom + rooftop terrace
Wan Chai
Linway Court
|
Unit A,High Floor
Gross Area: 625 ft²
@49.6
Saleable Area: 524 ft²
@59.2
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
5
Top
No
Sham Shui Po
55 Berwick Street
|
No. 55, High Floor
Saleable Area: 230 ft²
@29.6
Welland Property
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
5
Top
Looking to view a one-bedroom apartment on a mid-to-high floor! Available from the end of May, fully
Sham Shui Po
Vista
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 412 ft²
@38.8
Saleable Area: 306 ft²
@52.3
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Elegant
5
Top
He Wentian School Network Kitchen, large clubhouse, convenient transportation
Ho Man Tin
Mantin Heights
|
Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 529 ft²
@52.9
Yiuying Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
1
...
139
140
141
142
143
144
...
1150
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|