Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,479 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @54.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @56
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Yuen Long Park Hillcrest | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @33.9
Myland Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkview Court | Unit F,Low Floor

Gross Area: 594 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @24.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Tai Cheung
Swimming Pool View
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Yau Ma Tei Nathan Apartments | Unit REAR,High Floor,NO.512 NATHAN

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @40.2
Tung Tat Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kennedy Town Poga Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 372 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 296 ft² @49
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Wong Tai Sin 68 Sheung Fung St | 4F, No. 68 Shuangfeng Street

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @31
Lease HKD$6,200
landlord
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Jordan Chinese Mansion | Beautiful Suite With Multiple Windows In Jordan - Video Available., Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @38.2
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Table
Sofa
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Kei Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @47.5
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Western Style Bldg
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Tin Chung Court | Unit 6,Mid Floor,BLOCK P, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @26.1
Lease HKD$11,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Home Ownership
1 day ago posted
Fanling Green Code | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 384 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @40.1
Wealth Properties Agency (hk) Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Wan Chai Capital Building | Unit G,High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @51.7
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Jordan Yee Hing Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 417 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @49.3
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan City 18 | Low Floor,CITY 18

Gross Area: 647 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @53.6
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Jordan Man Fai Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 565 ft² @28.3
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22