Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,503 results of property for lease
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11,SITE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 469 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @50.1
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Include Powder Room
22 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @49
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 21,Mid Floor,IndiHome, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 753 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @40.9
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Mong Kok Bright Moon | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @64.7
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$26,125
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 49,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @51.1
Sincere Way Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
Jordan City 18 | Unit D,Mid Floor,CITY 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @53.6
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Luxury
22 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Mong Kok Bright Moon | Room E, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @70.4
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Po Fat Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 324 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 240 ft² @54.2
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Room 25, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @61.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bathroom
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Unit J,High Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @53.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Shui Kiu Parkview Garden | Low Floor, Block 1

Saleable Area: 422 ft² @26.1
Sheung Ka Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @70.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Tsuen Wan New Haven | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 530 ft² @40.6
Tsuen Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11