Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,449 results of property for lease
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit C,Mid Floor,WEST WING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @54.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Evergrande
City view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
22 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Aqua | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @43.7
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hong Kong Housing
22 hours ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @35.2
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
West
Home Ownership
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 4,LOCWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @16.9
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @21.8
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE I

Gross Area: 656 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @28.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
City view
Simple
22 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @16.3
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @17.1
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @40.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Man Fung Building | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 371 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 255 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Good view
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Fu Loy Garden | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 377 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @37.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
MTR nearby
Garden view
Luxury
22 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @72.5
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio
Tong Lau
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 11,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 585 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @27
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Clubhouse
Garden view
Elegant
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @35
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Park Reach | Unit B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 211 ft² @45
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Balcony
Garden view
22 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit A1,Mid Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 851 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11