Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

16,979 results of property for lease
Wan Chai The Oakhill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,161 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @59.4
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Lai Sun
Shaukeiwan Hung Lee Building | Unit N,High Floor

Gross Area: 295 ft² @47.1
Saleable Area: 286 ft² @48.6
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Sai Ying Pun High West | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 433 ft² @50.8
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @68.8
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 290 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @55.7
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bathroom
Bookshelf
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 837 ft² @55
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @72.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Village | Underground garden (no vehicles allowed), Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Pet friendly
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 880 ft² @40.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tin Hau South View Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @50.1
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @34.7
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Sai Ying Pun Tak Tung House | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @51.3
Saleable Area: 412 ft² @87.1
Lease HKD$35,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Sai Ying Pun Tak Tung House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.7
Saleable Area: 77 ft² @134
Lease HKD$10,320
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @38.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @37.5
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Land Lord Property
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Dragon Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 869 ft² @46
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @70.2
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Good school zone
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11