Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

16,977 results of property for lease
Causeway Bay Po Ming Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @48
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Jordan Wah Wai Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @41.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Mountain view
River view
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,027 ft² @68.2
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Luxury
VR

Saleable Area: 677 ft² @48.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Simple
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @18.3
Lease HKD$7,500
landlord
Village House
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Simple
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sham Shui Po Hyde Park | High Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @55.9
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
ITC
Elegant
Roof top
Nn

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @39.1
Shing Chiu Lai Estate Company
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 738 ft² @49.2
Lease HKD$36,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Fanling Apartment | 4-Minute Walk From Fanling Station, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,186 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @36.4
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Indoor Car Park
All Furniture
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @62.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Man Wai Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @46.1
Lease HKD$8,300
landlord
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Sole Agent
Sham Shui Po Man On Building | Unit 79, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @31.8
Richness & Joy Estate Agency
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Washing Machine
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,244 ft² @60.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Oven
Tai Wai Holford Gardens | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @40.1
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,200
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Good view
Wan Chai The Oakhill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,161 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @59.4
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Lai Sun
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11