Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,312 results of property for lease
Tin Hau The Hemispheres | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @77.5
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @34.7
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Sai Ying Pun Tak Tung House | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @51.3
Saleable Area: 412 ft² @87.1
Lease HKD$35,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 439 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 61 ft² @195.1
Lease HKD$11,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 10% Off
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @38.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Prince Edward 220 Fa Yuen Street | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @45.5
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Land Lord Property
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Elegant

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @74.2
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Apartment | Room 9A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @56.4
Hk Property
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @66.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T1A TOWER 1,GRAND AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 942 ft² @67.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$63,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Tai Po Ting Kok Rd, Po Sam Pai Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @3.2
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @3.2
Lease HKD$4,500
Leased
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @26.1
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 16,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @42.6
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11