Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,686 results of property for lease
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 630 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @48.9
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea 8 | Mid Floor,Tower 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 494 ft² @39.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
Good school zone
Balcony
Clubhouse
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @35
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
VR
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @37.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Yee Fung Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 543 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @58.9
Ka Fook Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Yuen Long San Tin Pang Loon Tei | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @20
Lease HKD$3,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Subdivided Unit
Tsing Yi Mayfair Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 433 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @41.9
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Shaukeiwan Hong Wah Mansion | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 381 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 295 ft² @45.8
Cheung Fook Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Wan Chai The Avenue | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @66
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Sino
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Central Mij Living Serviced Apartment

Gross Area: 470 ft² @42.1
Lease HKD$19,800
Pet friendly
Ho Man Tin Peace Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @41.7
Chi Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Fanling Dawning Views | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 587 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @33.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @65.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Causeway Bay Paterson Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Share Rental
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Fairview Height | High Floor,FairView Height

Gross Area: 570 ft² @49.1
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @65
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11