Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,614 results of property for lease
San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @37.3
Gamway Property Agency Limited San Po Kong Branch
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
18 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 6,YOHO TOWN

Gross Area: 544 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @37.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Aqua | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @45.2
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
19 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @55.3
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
19 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 829 ft² @31.1
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$25,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B8,Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 787 ft² @82.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$65,000
Studio
North west
Apartment
SHKP
19 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | High Floor,TOWER 1A,PARK YOHO SICILIA

Saleable Area: 531 ft² @29.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Low Floor(UG-9|20/F),TOWER 3A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @29.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
19 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
19 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 243 ft² @55.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Bed
19 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @55.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit B3,Low Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 419 ft² @52.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden
19 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @55.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
19 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Sincere Western House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @37
Multi Fortune Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Good view
Mountain view
19 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | Unit A3,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 420 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @42.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22