Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,494 results of property for lease
Happy Valley Eaton Residences | No. 4H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 481 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @92
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Ensuite
Tin Shui Wai Harbour Plaza Resort City | Phase 1

Gross Area: 408 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @36.5
Lease HKD$14,888
Air conditioner
Aberdeen The Fullerton Ocean Park Hotel Hong Kong | Aberdeen

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @55.2
Lease HKD$20,800
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Apartment O | Causeway Bay

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @61.8
Lease HKD$23,000
Tin Hau Z Apartment

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @57.1
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite
North Point Ramada Hong Kong Grand View Hotel | No. 88 Chunyang Street

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @56.8
Lease HKD$12,500
landlord
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
3 minutes ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,970 ft² @86.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$170,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Garden
All Electrical Appliance
VR
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I

Gross Area: 666 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @27.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Tin Shui Wai Yoho West | Unit A2,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @40.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor, Tower 10, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @29.7
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 550 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @34.8
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
16 minutes ago posted
Yuen Long Kui Fat Building | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 561 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @32.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
20 minutes ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I

Gross Area: 656 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @28.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
33 minutes ago posted
Sham Shui Po 29 Shek Kip Mei Street | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @36.9
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22