Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,628 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit H,Mid Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @35.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Allway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK H

Gross Area: 545 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @28.4
Wealth Property
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hopewell
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 559 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @52.8
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @36.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 15A,PARK YOHO GENOVA

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @37.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @33.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Tsuen Wan Grand Bay View Hotel And Serviced Apartment | Whole Property, Whole block

Gross Area: 440 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 637 ft² @37.7
Kk Chow
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK P, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @37.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Mong Kok Mij Living

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @68.2
Lease HKD$17,800
All Furniture
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit H,Ground Floor,BLOCK H-20,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @36.8
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Kowloon Tong 8 Lasalle | Low Floor,8 LaSalle

Saleable Area: 1,023 ft² @48.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
Maid bedroom
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-A)

Saleable Area: 1,517 ft² @59.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,228 ft² @55.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 558 ft² @57.3
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @76.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11