Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,616 results of property for lease
Tung Chung The Visionary | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,507 ft² @29.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$75,000
Apartment
House
Nan Fung
Good view
Simple
VR
The Lohas Montara | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @41.4
Fine Homes Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Wan Chai Causeway Centre | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @44.8
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 559 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @52.1
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Wan Chai Fully Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @41.3
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Ho Man Tin One Princeton | Unit C,High Floor,One Princetion

Saleable Area: 819 ft² @61.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Excel Billion
VR
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 19--SHENYANG HOUSE

Gross Area: 490 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @37.9
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @48.8
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @60.3
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio
landlord
Tong Lau
Yuen Long | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @16
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
South Lantau Island San Shek Wan | House

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @21.9
Aria Property Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Tai Po Kau Liu Ha | Room 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.5
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Outdoor Car Park
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 863 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @54.5
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit H,Mid Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @35.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Allway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK H

Gross Area: 545 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @28.4
Wealth Property
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11