New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,758 results of property for lease
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @41.9
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsuen Wan Chau Wan Building | Room 4, Low Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Hung Shui Kiu Parkview Garden | Low Floor, Block 1

Saleable Area: 422 ft² @26.1
Sheung Ka Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 2,797 ft² @7.1
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @8.4
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 850 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @34.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
Yuen Long Royal Palms | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,044 ft² @17.6
Saleable Area: 1,495 ft² @24.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,Phase 1C (Westwood) Pinaceae

Gross Area: 2,021 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @24.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit K,Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @41.1
Lung Sum Property Company
Lease HKD$11,500
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Po Mont Vert | Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 933 ft² @26.8
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Include Powder Room
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Fanling Village | House, Low Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @21.3
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
House
Yuen Long Ho Shun Lee Building | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 499 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @31.7
Dayo Properties
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @14
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11