New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,759 results of property for lease
Sheung Shui Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @14
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House

Gross Area: 827 ft² @11.5
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Po Lam Yau Yue Wan Village | Squid Bay Village, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Tin Fu Properties Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,835 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 1,426 ft² @36.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @37.9
Wing Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,200
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
.

Gross Area: 550 ft² @9.6
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @20.6
Lung Sum Property Company
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan W Mega | Whole block

Gross Area: 633 ft² @14.5
Actco Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,178
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Chung Edition 178 | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @61.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Fotan Century Centre | 全層, High Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @16.6
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @6.3
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @42.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11