New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,723 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 240 ft² @17.9
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$4,300
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 647 ft² @10.8
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 640 ft² @17.2
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,192 ft² @10.1
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 14,790 ft² @9.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$140,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @9.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$108,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @12
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
South
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Yuen Long Fortune Centre | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 599 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @34.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @40.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 2,PHASE B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @44.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Include Powder Room
Sai Kung Village | Room 1F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @41.7
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Induction Hob
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Room D, Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @30
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tai Po Wing Cheung Building | Unit A, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 508 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @31.3
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Kwai Chung Kwan Fat Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 803 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @35.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11