Nan Fung Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan

NAN FUNG CENTRE Office blds.

Nan Fung Centre, located at 264-298 Castle Peak Road, Tsuen Wan, is Commercial type.

See NAN FUNG CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 764 ft² @19.6
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
10 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 503 ft² @23.5
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
10 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 870 ft² @18.4
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
10 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 317 ft² @24.6
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 532 ft² @29.3
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,600
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 317 ft² @24.6
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 870 ft² @18.4
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 317 ft² @24.6
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 881 ft² @17
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 764 ft² @19.6
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 503 ft² @23.5
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 505 ft² @25.7
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 656 ft² @31.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
North east
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Simple
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 505 ft² @31.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom
North east
Commercial Office
Mountain view

Gross Area: 505 ft² @27.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
North east
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11