New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,800 results of property for lease
Kwai Chung Hoover Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @32.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Sheung Shui Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top

Saleable Area: 4,500 ft² @7.3
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$33,000
1 Bathroom
Warehouse
Yuen Long Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @6
Saleable Area: 15,000 ft² @6
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
1 Bathroom
Warehouse
Sheung Shui Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 30,000 ft² @3
Saleable Area: 30,000 ft² @3
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Warehouse
Tai Wai Hin Tin Village | Middle Layer

Gross Area: 700 ft² @26.4
U-pro Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
Village House
Garden view
Simple
Sheung Shui Moon Wah Building | Room E, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @43.1
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | W/F, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 1,080 ft² @18.5
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Share Rental
Simple
Duplex Apartment

Gross Area: 50,000 ft² @3
Saleable Area: 50,000 ft² @3
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$150,000
1 Bathroom
Storage Land

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @17.5
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @12.6
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @14
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant

Gross Area: 150 ft² @166.7
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Toilet
Shop

Gross Area: 30,000 ft² @6
Saleable Area: 30,000 ft² @6
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$180,000
Storage Land

Gross Area: 31,000 ft² @1.5
Saleable Area: 31,000 ft² @1.5
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,500
1 Bathroom
Recreation area
Tai Po Village | W/F, Whole block

Gross Area: 800 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @16.7
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11