New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,804 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @17.5
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @12.6
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @14
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant

Gross Area: 150 ft² @166.7
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Toilet
Shop

Gross Area: 30,000 ft² @6
Saleable Area: 30,000 ft² @6
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$180,000
Storage Land

Gross Area: 31,000 ft² @1.5
Saleable Area: 31,000 ft² @1.5
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,500
1 Bathroom
Recreation area
Tai Po Village | W/F, Whole block

Gross Area: 800 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @16.7
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sheung Shui Village | G/F, Whole block

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @4.7
Saleable Area: 15,000 ft² @4.7
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @4.5
Saleable Area: 7,000 ft² @4.5
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
Storage Land

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @100
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant
Fanling Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 1,185 ft² @12.5
Saleable Area: 961 ft² @15.4
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 4,837 ft² @10.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$50,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Po Lam Metro City | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I

Gross Area: 584 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @45.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Washing Machine
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 1,025 ft² @15
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$15,400
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Kwai Fong Apartments | Room D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @32.2
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11