New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,809 results of property for lease
Fanling Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 1,185 ft² @12.5
Saleable Area: 961 ft² @15.4
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 4,837 ft² @10.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$50,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Po Lam Metro City | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I

Gross Area: 584 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @45.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Washing Machine
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 1,025 ft² @15
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$15,400
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Kwai Fong Apartments | Room D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @32.2
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,COURT B

Saleable Area: 963 ft² @40.5
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
All Electrical Appliance
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Underground, Low Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @20
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Shatin Royal Forest | High Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 2,039 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 1,194 ft² @37.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
Tsing Yi Azure | A05, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @62
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @44.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @33.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Hava | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @35.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
Yuen Long Hava | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @42.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11