New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,815 results of property for lease
Shatin Royal Forest | High Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 2,039 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 1,194 ft² @37.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
Tsing Yi Azure | A05, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @62
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @44.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @33.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Hava | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @35.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
Yuen Long Hava | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @42.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit K,Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 195 ft² @43.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tai Wo La Fontaine | High Floor,TOWER B

Gross Area: 706 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @37.6
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @8.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A6, Mid Floor, Tower 1A, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @35.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Garden view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @55.7
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$37,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6 (6A), II

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @57.1
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @67.7
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Low Floor,TOWER 8,YOHO TOWN

Saleable Area: 422 ft² @35.1
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 260 ft² @10.8
Century Property Agency
Lease HKD$2,800
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11