New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,696 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @62
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
.

Gross Area: 2,454 ft² @13.4
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$32,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Roof top
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 925 ft² @13.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 570 ft² @14.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Shatin Castello | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @36.6
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Tsing Chuen Wai | 120, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @20
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Balcony
Whole floor
MTR nearby
Simple
Tuen Mun Nai Wai | 200, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @22.4
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Village House
Good view
Balcony
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 02,High Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @54.6
Centaline
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Sheung Shui Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @15
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$7,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Village House

Gross Area: 600 ft² @18
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$10,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit H,Low Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 274 ft² @45.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,018 ft² @33.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bathrooms
Garden
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 02,Low Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @54.6
Centaline
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @71
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kwai Fong Apartments | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @32
Fu Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11