Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,673 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 842 ft² @26.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,000
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @25
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$31,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @27.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,800
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @21.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$25,500
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Legend Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,582 ft² @21.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$34,500
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 6,500 ft² @14.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$95,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @9.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$27,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @17.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Gross Area: 790 ft² @22.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$17,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Building view

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @16.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Simple
City view
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @56.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @11.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Simple

Gross Area: 3,610 ft² @27.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$99,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @10
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22